ok logo

Lundeborg Stævne 2018


Lundeborg
D. 5-6/5-2018

RESULTATLISTE MED FRATRÆK. LAV-POINT SYSTEM

Plc.Sejl nr.NavnSejlklub1.S2.S3.S Point 
1DEN 1507Bo PetersenHellerup Sejlklub1113
2DEN 142Jørgen LindhardtsenHellerup Sejlklub3238
3DEN 10Jens LaugeHellerup66214
4SWE 139Hans BörjessonVarbergs Segelsällskap93719
5DEN 140Jan SparsøMiddelfart125623
6POL 7Marek BernatKKS Warmia Olsztyn1871136
7DEN 1433Henrik Kimmer PetersenHerslev Strand Sejlklub1123438
8GER 789Ingo BallersteinFSC/SCOe274839
9GER 7Andreas PichLYC1781439
10DEN 1492Jesper BendixMS19101039
11GER 772Oliver GronholzSSC4112540
12DEN 20Jesper HøjerHellerup Sejlklub2316544
13DEN 1503Troels TrabjergMiddelfart Sejlklub2019948
14DEN 1477Jørgen HolmKaløvig8212150
15GER 2Gunter ArndtSolrød Strand21141550
16DEN 703Christian ThomsenKolding Sejlklub26151354
17GER 746Sven Christian KOCHFlensburger Segel Club (FSC)16271861
18DEN 99Joe SchubertHorsens29221263
19DEN 126Lars MøllerSejlklubben Neptun Vejle13282263
20SWE 100Thomas Hansson-MildSS Kaparen2958 DNF69
21GER 4Lutz BoguhnFlensburger Segel Club22252370
22DEN 1487Henrik KofoedHellerup51758 DNF80
23DEN 12Morten AndersenMiddelfart72058 BFD85
24GER 803Martin V. ZimmermannSCOe101858 BFD86
25GER 788Jessica FinkeSkm42301789
26DEN 70Bo JensenMiddelfart43311690
27DEN 1473Brian TerpMiddelfart35332492
28DEN 14Peter ThyboHorsens33293294
29DEN 1482Tim NormannHerslev Strand Sejlklub31352995
30DEN 1Bo Reker AndersenHellerup251358 BFD96
31DEN 22Ask AskholmS.s.s142458 DNF96
32DEN 1502Bo Teglers NielsenYangon Sailing Club281258 DNF98
33DEN 1275Thomas JacobsenSvendborg Sunds Sejlklub38402098
34DEN 1419Henri SkouHorsens Sejlklub32382898
35DEN 7Jesper NielsenMiddelfart Sejlklub473226105
36DEN 1337Jakob WitthøftHorsens Sejlklub344130105
37DEN 1177Jimmy HansenHerslev Strand Sejlklub533419106
38DEN 1441Peter KorsbjergSejlklubben Ebeltoft Vig414327111
39DEN 0Malte PedersenKongelig Dansk Yachtklub392658 DNF123
40SWE 2802Claes HeymanSS Kaparen303658 DNF124
41DEN 1437Per SørensenSejlklubben Ebeltoft Vig554231128
42DEN 1355Peter DeleuranMiddelfart sejlklub514533129
43DEN 1442Peter HeideSvendborg Sunds Sejlklub1558 DNS58 DNS131
44DEN 6Stefan MyrälfHellerup2458 DNS58 DNS140
45DEN 1461Søren NielsenHorsens Sejlklub483758 DNS143
46DEN 1458Søren SigurdssonHerslev/Esrum Sø493958 DNS146
47GER 715Sven BeyeSSC464458 DNS148
48DEN 1476Christian Saabye SimonsenMiddelfart Sejklub444658 DNS148
49DEN 77Jesper StrandbergHerslev3658 DNS58 DNS152
50DEN 15Stig FrandsenKaløvig3758 DNS58 DNS153
51DEN 1463Lars AndresenHerslev Strand Sejlklub4058 DNS58 DNS156
52DEN 1432Jesper JakobsenHerslev4558 DNS58 DNS161
53DEN 1336Thomas KvistHerslev Strand Sejlklub5058 DNS58 DNS166
54DEN 1500Christian RasmussenKolding5258 DNS58 DNS168
55DEN 1417Ingo GriemKaløvig5458 DNS58 DNS170
56DEN 1392Poul VincentsHerslev Strand58 DNS58 DNS58 DNS174
56DEN 112Svend JakobsenHerslev58 DNS58 DNS58 DNS174

BFD   Disqualification under rule 30.3
DGM   Disqualification for gross misconduct not excludable under rule 90.3(b)
DNC   Did not start; did not come to the starting area
DNE   Disqualification (other than DGM) not excludable under rule 90.3(b)
DNF   Did not Finish
DNS   Did not Start (other than DGM) not excludable under rule 90.3(b)
DPI   Discretionaly penalty
DSQ   Disqualification
OCS   Did not start; on the course side of the starting line at her starting signal and failed to start, or broke rule 30.1
RDG   Redress given
RET   Retired
SCP   Took a Scoring Penalty under rule 44.3(a)
STP   Standard Penalty
UFD   Disqualification under rule 30.3
ZFP   20% penalty under rule 30.2