ok logo

Esrum endags stævne


Esrum
D. 15/4-2018

RESULTATLISTE MED FRATRÆK. LAV-POINT SYSTEM

Plc.NavnSejlklubSejl nr.1.S2.S Point 
1Bo PetersenHellerup SejlklubDEN 1507112
2Jens LaugeHellerup SejlklubDEN 10325
3Henrik KofoedHellerup SejlkubDEN 14875611
4Henrik HamannHellerup Sejlklub/BISKDEN 142441014
5Henri SkouHorsens SejlklubDEN 14199514
6Peter WibroeSolrød StrandDEN 134421315
7Jesper HøjerHellerup SejlklubDEN 14956915
8Lars AndresenHerslev Strand SejlklubDEN 146312820
9Joe SchubertHorsens SejlklubDEN 99101121
10Jesper StandbergHerslev Strand SejlklubDEN 77OCS325
11Henrik Kimmer PetersenHerslev Strand SejlklubDEN 1433OCS426
12Jesper JakobsenHerslevDEN 1432161228
13Olof StenstrømHellerup SejlklubDEN 1484141428
14Jørgen LindhardtsenHellerup SejlklubDEN 142OCS729
15Stefan MyrälfHellerup SejlklubDEN 67DNC29
16Mogens JohansenSolrød StrandDEN 1435131629
17Poul VincentsHerslev Strand SejlklubDEN 13928DNF30
18Søren SigurdssonSES/HerslevDEN 1458151530
19Jesper SommerHellerup SejlklubDEN 131611DNC33
20Flemming HøstgaardHellerup SejlklubDEN 130517DNC39
21Stig FrandsenKaløvigDEN 15DNCDNC44

BFD   Disqualification under rule 30.3
DGM   Disqualification for gross misconduct not excludable under rule 90.3(b)
DNC   Did not start; did not come to the starting area
DNE   Disqualification (other than DGM) not excludable under rule 90.3(b)
DNF   Did not Finish
DNS   Did not Start (other than DGM) not excludable under rule 90.3(b)
DPI   Discretionaly penalty
DSQ   Disqualification
OCS   Did not start; on the course side of the starting line at her starting signal and failed to start, or broke rule 30.1
RDG   Redress given
RET   Retired
SCP   Took a Scoring Penalty under rule 44.3(a)
STP   Standard Penalty
UFD   Disqualification under rule 30.3
ZFP   20% penalty under rule 30.2