OK Info


OK klubbens register over danske OK joller

Sejl nr. Skrogform Ejer Hjemhavn Opdateret

 DEN 1521 Delfs/Vejle Jakob Witthøft Horsens 05.11.18
 DEN 1520 SOTA Lars Stenfeldt Hansen Hellerup Havn 15.10.18
 DEN 1519 Idol Icebreaker Bjarne Aagaard Hansen Middelfart 24.09.18
 DEN 1517 SOTA-Strandberg Palle Larsen Herslev 11.12.18
 DEN 1516 Sota-Strandberg Thomas Jacobsen Svendborg 21.08.18
 DEN 1515 SOTA-Strandberg Jörg Sylvester Tyskland 11.12.18
 DEN 1514 NZ Icebreaker Morten Andersen Middelfart 12.04.18
 DEN 1511 Sota-Strandberg Stig Frandsen Kaløvig 26.04.18
 DEN 1510 Sota-Strandberg Jan Sparsø Middelfart 11.04.18
 DEN 1509 NZ Icebracker Peter Wibroe Solrød 11.04.18
 DEN 1508 Synergy Thomas Mayer Haderslev 11.04.18
 DEN 1507 Sota-Strandberg Bo Petersen Hellerup 13.05.18
 DEN 1506 Idol icebreaker Bo Jensen Middelfart 24.02.18
 DEN 1505 Idol Icebracker Peter Plesner Svendborg 11.04.18
 DEN 1503 Idol Icebreaker Troels Bitz Trabjerg Middelfart 24.02.18
 DEN 1502 Sota-Strandberg Bo Teglers Hellerup 03.04.18
 DEN 1500 Sota-Strandberg Christian Rasmussen Kolding 12.02.18
 DEN 1499 Idol Icebraker Anders Gerhardt-Hansen Svendborg 24.02.18
 DEN 1498 Idol Icebraker Dansk Ok-jolleklub Middelfart 24.02.18
 DEN 1497 Synergy Marine Michael Dinesen Aarhus sejlklub 21.11.18
 DEN 1496 Idol Icebraker ? ? Tyskland 09.02.18
 DEN 1495 Sota-Strandberg Jesper Højer Hellerup 29.06.17
 DEN 1494 Sota-Strandberg Christan Thomsen Kolding 29.06.17
 DEN 1493 Synergy Marine Jørgen Svendsen Hellerup 29.06.17
 DEN 1492 Delfs/VYS Jesper Bendix Middelfart 29.06.17
 DEN 1491 Delfs/Vejle Svend jakobsen Hellerup 22.04.17
 DEN 1490 Sota-Strandberg Jesper Strandberg Herslev 29.06.17
 DEN 1489 Delfs/VYS Morten Jensen Middelfart 01.03.18
 DEN 1488 Icebreaker Rasmus Damsgaard Hellerup 29.06.17
 DEN 1487 Icebreaker Henrik Kofoed Larsen Hellerup 29.06.17
 DEN 1486 Hein Allan Hansen Middelfart 11.03.18
 DEN 1485 Sota-Strandberg Johan Bjørling Hellerup 29.06.17
 DEN 1484 Sota-Strandberg Olof Stenström Hellerup 11.04.17
 DEN 1483 OS Båter Hylander Henri skou Horsens 30.06.17
 DEN 1482 Sota-Strandberg Tim Normann Herslev 29.06.17
 DEN 1481 Synergy Marine Niels Troland Herslev 29.06.17
 DEN 1480 Sota-Strandberg Jens Lauge Hellerup 26.02.18
 DEN 1479 Delfs Klubjolle Middelfart 17.08.18
 DEN 1478 Delfs Michael Reimers Horsens 29.10.18
 DEN 1475 Hein Anders Harfot Horsens 20.11.16
 DEN 1474 Icebreaker Niels Jurlander Vallensbæk 27.04.18
 DEN 1473 OS Båtar/Hylander Brian Terp Middelfart 21.05.17
 DEN 1472 Sota-Strandberg Peter Thybo Juelsminde 08.08.16
 DEN 1471 Sota-Strandberg Per Trolle Kaløvig 29.01.18
 DEN 1470 Sota-Strandberg Niels Bjorling Hellerup 25.06.17
 DEN 1468 Sota-Strandberg Jørgen Holm Ebeltoft 20.04.16
 DEN 1467 Solgt til AUS 29.06.17
 DEN 1466 Delfs Solgt til Sverige 22.04.18
 DEN 1465 Delfs Niels Bjørling Hellerup 20.12.16
 DEN 1464 Delfs Finn Andersen Herslev Strand 09.03.16
 DEN 1463 Sota-Strandberg Lars Andresen Herslev 20.12.16
 DEN 1462 Delfs Preben Kristensen Juelsminde 03.11.16
 DEN 1461 Delfs Søren Nielsen Horsens 07.12.16
 DEN 1460 Sota-Strandberg Lars Møller Vejle 08.02.16
 DEN 1459 Sota-Strandberg Jens Svendsen Hellerup 27.05.16
 DEN 1458 Delfs Søren Sigurdsson Esrum Sø 10.01.16
 DEN 1457 BIG Christian Teller Vejle 29.06.17
 DEN 1456 BIG Lars Stenfeldt Hansen Hellerup 08.02.16
 DEN 1455 BIG Ken Zier Ebeltoft 30.10.18
 DEN 1454 Sota-Strandberg Fritz Banner Ebeltoft 10.01.16
 DEN 1453 Sota-Strandberg Niels Kristian Terkildsen Esrum Sø 10.01.16
 DEN 1452 Hollansk Thomas/Søren Larsen Neptun Vejle 12.04.16
 DEN 1451 Rushworth Svendborg Sunds Sejlk Rantzausminde 09.02.18
 DEN 1450 Sota-Strandberg Anders Andersen Horsens 26.09.16
 DEN 1449 Sota-Strandberg Tyskland 11.04.18
 DEN 1448 Sota-Strandberg Ask Askholm Svendborg 07.12.16
 DEN 1447 Rushworth Jens Andreasen Sundet 22.04.17
 DEN 1446 Sota-Strandberg Christian Rasmussen Hellerup 12.04.16
 DEN 1445 Sota-Strandberg Frank Berg Hellerup 10.01.16
 DEN 1444 OS Båter Hylander Kasper Wedersøe Espergærde 12.04.16
 DEN 1443 Sota-Strandb/Jensen Henrik B. Jensen Herslev Strand 09.02.18
 DEN 1442 Sota-Strandberg Peter Heide Svendborg 10.01.17
 DEN 1441 Kraus Peter Korsbjerg Ebeltoft 12.04.16
 DEN 1439 Hein Lars Neumann Vejle 12.04.16
 DEN 1438 Sota-Strandberg Sam Jedig Herslev Strand 12.04.16
 DEN 1437 Sota-Strandberg Per Sørensen Ebeltoft 12.04.16
 DEN 1435 Sota-Hedlund Mogens Johansen Solrød Strand 09.04.18
 DEN 1434 Sota-Strandberg Thomas Albrechtsen Hellerup 12.04.16
 DEN 1433 Sota-Strandberg Henrik Kimmer Petersen Herslev Strand 11.03.16
 DEN 1432 Sota-Strandberg Jesper Jakobsen Her 03.01.17
 DEN 1431 Sota-Strandberg Joe Schubert Marselisborg 27.02.18
 DEN 1430 Sota-Strandberg Rene Bruun Hellerup 26.01.16
 DEN 1429 Sota-Strandberg Mikael Petersen Skuldelev 12.04.16
 DEN 1428 Sota-Strandberg Lars Jørgen Andresen Herslev Strand 12.04.16
 DEN 1427 Icebreaker Clauss Møller Hellerup 02.05.17
 DEN 1426 Delfs/KMT Ole Engblom Frem 12.04.16
 DEN 1425 Delfs/KMT Dansk OKjolle Klub Havne i Danmark 12.04.16
 DEN 1424 Sota-Strandberg Henrik Hamann Birkerød 12.04.16
 DEN 1423 Sota-Strandberg Frank Strelow Düsseldorf, Tyskland 14.06.16
 DEN 1422 Sota-Strandberg Bo Teglers 10.05.16
 DEN 1421 Sota-Strandberg Mads Terkelsen Esrum 12.04.16
 DEN 1420 Sota-Hedlund Søren Christensen Frederikshavn 12.01.17
 DEN 1419 Sota-Strandberg Henri Skou Vejle 11.04.18
 DEN 1418 Idol composites Magnus Gillgren Nu SWE 2812 12.04.16
 DEN 1417 Kraus Ingo Griem Kaløvig Bådelaug 12.04.16
 DEN 1416 Sota-Strandberg Mikael Nielsen Vallensbæk 12.04.16
 DEN 1415 Sota-Strandberg Thomas Christensen Herslev Strand 12.04.16
 DEN 1414 Bo Reker Andersen 12.04.16
 DEN 1413 Hein Polen 12.04.16
 DEN 1412 Scoles Icebreaker Jens Chr. Jurlander Vallensbæk 12.04.16
 DEN 1411 Icebreaker Stefan Myrälf Hellerup 04.01.18
 DEN 1410 Icebreaker Hans Genefke Jørgensen Skælskør 12.04.16
 DEN 1409 Scoles Rushworth Martin Stender Viborg/Skive 12.04.16
 DEN 1408 Scoles Icebreaker Magnus Flach Allingsås (Sverige 12.04.16
 DEN 1407 Icebreacker Malte Pedersen Anettes arme 12.04.16
 DEN 1406 Krause Delfs Solgt til Frankrig Frankrig 12.04.16
 DEN 1405 Scoles Icebreaker Poul Christiansen Farum/Hellerup 12.04.16
 DEN 1404 BIG/Hedlund Svend-Erik Molbech Nykøbing Sjælland 12.04.16
 DEN 1403 Oddersborg Claus Møller Christensen Skælskør Amatør- 12.04.16
 DEN 1402 BIG Bo Teglers Hellerup 12.04.16
 DEN 1401 Rushworth Bo Reker Andersen Hellerup 12.04.16
 DEN 1400 OS Båtar/Hylander Claus Høj Jensen Herslev Strand 12.04.16
 DEN 1399 Hein Joe Schubert Marselisborg 12.04.16
 DEN 1398 BIG Andreas Pich 12.04.16
 DEN 1397 Jason King Marine Henrik Kofoed Larsen Hellerup 12.04.16
 DEN 1396 Kraus Christian Poulsen Frederikshavn 12.02.18
 DEN 1395 o'Donnell Anders Buhl Herslev Strand 06.03.16
 DEN 1394 Delfs ?? Holland 12.04.16
 DEN 1393 Icebreaker Rene Johansen Malmø 12.04.16
 DEN 1392 Kraus Poul Vincents Herslev Strand 12.04.16
 DEN 1391 o'Donnell Jeremy Gale Hellerup 04.09.18
 DEN 1390 Kraus Jacob Bang Svendborg 05.12.16
 DEN 1389 Hein Charlotte Berg Hellerup 13.04.16
 DEN 1388 KTM/Strandberg Peter Grønne Hellerup 03.05.18
 DEN 1387 Delfs Ask Askholm Svendborg 10.11.16
 DEN 1386 Delfs Thorsten Vadum Nyborg 20.09.18
 DEN 1385 Icebreaker Jens Chr. Jurlander Vallensbæk 13.04.16
 DEN 1384 Kraus Søren Rugaard-Larsen Hellerup 12.04.16
 DEN 1383 BIG Henrik Bendsen Herslev Strand 12.04.16
 DEN 1382 o'Donnell Stig B. Lassen Fåborg 26.01.16
 DEN 1381 Hylander Rasmus Jørgen Andresen Herslev Strand 31.10.16
 DEN 1380 Brian Bruun Horsens 12.04.16
 DEN 1379 Henriksen Lars Lehmann Herslev Strand 12.04.16
 DEN 1378 Kjølhede Claus Hagerup Herslev Strand 13.04.16
 DEN 1377 Kraus Dansk OKjolle klub Havne i Danmark 15.02.16
 DEN 1376 Henriksen 12.04.16
 DEN 1375 BIG Simon Dan Petersen Hellerup 12.04.16
 DEN 1374 Kraus Peter Norborg Hellerup 12.04.16
 DEN 1372 Oddersborg Wien 13.04.16
 DEN 1371 Kraus Henrik Kjeldsen ØSF - Svanemøllen 12.04.16
 DEN 1370 OS Båtar/Hylander Henrik Kofoed Larsen Hellerup 07.12.16
 DEN 1369 Delfs/KMT Christian Hedlund Hellerup 12.04.16
 DEN 1368 Delfs/KMT Mads Brockhuus Skælskør 12.04.16
 DEN 1367 BIG Lene Skovsgaard Strib 30.10.18
 DEN 1366 Delfs KMT Niels Arntoft Svendborg 12.04.16
 DEN 1364 Australsk Kim W. Holm Solrød Strand 12.04.16
 DEN 1363 Hein Solgt til Sverige 12.04.16
 DEN 1361 Australsk Rene Johansen Ebeltoft Vig 12.04.16
 DEN 1360 Oddersborg Gert Kedde Solgt til Holland 10.01.18
 DEN 1359 OS Båtar/Hylander Rune Larsen Hellerup 12.04.16
 DEN 1358 Skælskør 12.04.16
 DEN 1357 Henning B. Nielsen Jens Richard Pedersen Svendborg 12.04.16
 DEN 1356 OS Båtar/Hylander Jesper Petersen Solrød Strand 12.04.16
 DEN 1355 Oddersborg Peter Deleurant Fredericia 26.06.17
 DEN 1354 OS Båtar/Hylander Nils Marling Svendborg 01.08.17
 DEN 1353 BIG Nikolai Waltham Nyborg 19.09.18
 DEN 1352 Svenningsen Palle Nielsen Morsø 12.04.16
 DEN 1351 Henriksen/Svenningse Peter Appel Sillerslev 12.04.16
 DEN 1350 OS Båtar/Hylander Jørgen Dam Pedersen Korsør 12.04.16
 DEN 1349 Henriksen Søren Christensen Frederikshavn 16.04.18
 DEN 1348 OS Båtar/Hylander Bjørn Larsen Birkerød 04.09.18
 DEN 1347 Hein Solgt til Tyskland 05.04.16
 DEN 1346 Oddersborg Anders Andersen Horsens 25.04.16
 DEN 1345 OS Båtar/Hylander Mathias Fisker Solrød Strand 12.04.16
 DEN 1344 OS Båtar/Hylander Peter Wibroe Solrød Strand 12.04.16
 DEN 1343 OS Båtar/Hylander Niels Jørgen Larsen Frem 12.04.16
 DEN 1342 OS Båtar/Hylander Johnny Hansen Frem 12.04.16
 DEN 1341 OS Båtar/Hylander Per Bo Hansen Frem 12.04.16
 DEN 1340 OS Båtar/Hylander Christian Olesen Hvidovre 12.04.16
 DEN 1339 OS Båtar/Hylander Kim Mølbjerg Olesen Struer 28.08.17
 DEN 1338 Henriksen Jacob Rasmussen Hvidovre 13.04.16
 DEN 1337 Hein Ulrik Staal Nyborg 17.10.18
 DEN 1336 OS Båtar/Hylander Thomas Kvist Herslev Strand 12.04.16
 DEN 1335 OS Båtar/Hylander Mogens Johansen Solrød Strand 19.11.18
 DEN 1334 Oddersborg Peter Nielsen Roskilde Sejlklub 12.04.16
 DEN 1333 Oddersborg Mads Bjørndal Robl Kaløvig 23.05.16
 DEN 1332 Delfs Jakob Kryger Sørensen Hellerup 12.04.16
 DEN 1331 Hein Anders Østergaard Svendborg 12.04.16
 DEN 1330 Oddersborg Michael Jørgensen Hornbæk 12.04.16
 DEN 1329 Oddersborg Palle Larsen Herslev Strand 03.08.16
 DEN 1328 Henriksen Berndt Thomann Kiel 12.04.16
 DEN 1327 Hylander 12.04.16
 DEN 1326 Delfs Jacob Christensen Hellerup 12.04.16
 DEN 1325 Hylander Jens Frederiksen Hvidovre 12.04.16
 DEN 1324 Hylander Mads Ullitz Nibe 18.10.18
 DEN 1323 Hylander Jens Bojsen-Møller Snekkersten 12.04.16
 DEN 1322 Icebreaker Brian Foged Horsens 28.11.16
 DEN 1321 Hein Bjørn Westergaard Skovshoved 12.04.16
 DEN 1320 Klubform-Henriksen Bo Jensen Middelfart 16.03.17
 DEN 1319 o'Donnell Peter Illdal Nielsen Skovshoved 12.04.16
 DEN 1318 o'Donnell Bjarne Thaarup Clausen Herslev Strand 24.01.18
 DEN 1317 o'Donnell Ole Rindum Horsens 13.12.16
 DEN 1316 Henriksen Jesper Sommer Hellerup 12.04.16
 DEN 1315 Rushworth Bo Reker Andersen Hellerup 12.04.16
 DEN 1314 Henriksen Jesper Gleerup Jakobsen Tbd 12.04.16
 DEN 1313 Klubform/Henriksen Jesper Hansen Svendborg 20.01.16
 DEN 1312 Henriksen Mikkel Skov Bramsnæs 12.04.16
 DEN 1311 Oddersborg Ingvar Bengtsson Kosteröarna GBG 12.04.16
 DEN 1310 Oddersborg 12.04.16
 DEN 1309 Kold Mikkel Bo Nielsen Århus 12.04.16
 DEN 1308 ?? Sverige 12.04.16
 DEN 1307 Henriksen 12.04.16
 DEN 1306 Delfs Jørgen Dam Pedersen Korsør 12.04.16
 DEN 1305 Delfs Flemming Høstgaard Hellerup 12.04.16
 DEN 1304 Delfs Christian Midtgaard Hellerup 12.04.16
 DEN 1303 Delfs John Skjoldby Veddelev 12.04.16
 DEN 1302 Delfs Kim Haugaard Nyborg 08.10.18
 DEN 1301 Henriksen ?? Korsør 12.04.16
 DEN 1300 Delfs Kim Jørgensen Kastrup 12.04.16
 DEN 1299 Oddersborg Jens Kaaber Solrød Strand 12.04.16
 DEN 1298 Henriksen Frank Lemb Frederikssund 12.04.16
 DEN 1297 Torben Lindhardtsen Helsingør 12.04.16
 DEN 1296 Peter Willen Hillerød 12.04.16
 DEN 1294 Henriksen Solrød Strand 12.04.16
 DEN 1292 Henriksen Klaus Morell Solrød Strand 12.04.16
 DEN 1291 Henriksen Baatrup Brothers Hellerup 12.04.16
 DEN 1289 Henriksen Frank Pedersen Hvidovre 12.04.16
 DEN 1286 Henriksen Jan Jensen Bjert 12.04.16
 DEN 1285 o'Donnell Christan Schmidt-Møller Århus 12.04.16
 DEN 1284 Oddersborg Jens Thomsen Herslev Strand 12.04.16
 DEN 1283 Oddersborg Jens Chr. Mikkelsen SKB 12.04.16
 DEN 1280 Delfs Jørgen Lindhardtsen Hvidovre 12.04.16
 DEN 1279 10.02.18
 DEN 1277 Oddersborg Jens Magleby Sørensen Hellerup 07.05.16
 DEN 1276 Kold Mikkel Larsen Frem 12.04.16
 DEN 1275 Oddersborg Thomas Jacobsen Svendborg 16.10.17
 DEN 1273 Delfs Jan Kiilerich Birkerød 12.04.16
 DEN 1271 Hein Bendix Ketelsen Høruphav på Als 17.07.18
 DEN 1269 Hein Jesper Walsted Valby 12.04.16
 DEN 1267 Henriksen Sejlklubben Esrum Sø Fredensborg 12.04.16
 DEN 1266 Oddersborg Axel Bering Juelsminde 13.03.16
 DEN 1265 Hein Ernst Krag Horsens 25.01.17
 DEN 1264 Lasse Skriver Møller Svendborg 12.04.16
 DEN 1263 Michael Kjær Ebeltoft 12.04.16
 DEN 1262 Oddersborg Dirch Zibrandtsen Herslev Strand 12.04.16
 DEN 1261 Tom Pedersen Sønderborg 12.04.16
 DEN 1260 12.04.16
 DEN 1259 Oddersborg Niels Frithioff Esrum Sø 12.04.16
 DEN 1258 Dirch Willen Hillerød 12.04.16
 DEN 1257 06.03.16
 DEN 1256 Henriksen Thomas Holst Nyborg 24.09.18
 DEN 1254 Kjølhede Jesper ? Hvidovre 15.03.15
 DEN 1253 Karsten Hansen 12.04.16
 DEN 1252 Henriksen Lars Andresen Roskilde 12.04.16
 DEN 1251 Henriksen Tim Sanderhoff Jakobsen Roskilde 12.04.16
 DEN 1250 Henriksen Christen koch Greve 09.04.16
 DEN 1249 Henriksen Polen 12.04.16
 DEN 1248 Kold Per Baagø Kaløvig 12.04.16
 DEN 1247 O'donnell Brian Terp Middelfart 15.07.17
 DEN 1246 Delfs Frank Visler Solrød Strand 12.04.16
 DEN 1245 Henriksen Anders Billing Gøteborg 12.04.16
 DEN 1244 Kold Bjarne Ravn Uberg Assens 02.10.18
 DEN 1243 Kold Hans Chr. Nielsen Hvidovre 12.04.16
 DEN 1239 Staffe ?? Hvidovre 12.04.16
 DEN 1238 Henriksen Frank Englund Hvidovre 12.04.16
 DEN 1236 Anders Olsen Hvidovre 12.04.16
 DEN 1235 Poul Juhl Christiansen Fredensborg 12.04.16
 DEN 1234 o'Donnell Kent Olsson Stenungsund 12.04.16
 DEN 1233 Niels Rørdam Bonnevie Korsør 08.11.18
 DEN 1232 Lars Bo Poulsen Ebeltoft 12.04.16
 DEN 1230 Henriksen Peter Jensen Vejle 12.04.16
 DEN 1229 Henriksen Erling Frank Ebeltoft 12.04.16
 DEN 1227 Staffe Martin Streit Nissen Dragør 12.04.16
 DEN 1226 Kasper Lomholt Farum 12.04.16
 DEN 1224 Kold Henrik F. Rasmussen Middelfart 12.04.16
 DEN 1223 Kold 12.04.16
 DEN 1222 Peder Bjerre Kristensen Esbjerg 12.04.16
 DEN 1221 Henriksen Ophugget Ingen 12.04.16
 DEN 1220 Kold Henrik Skovsted Nivå 11.07.16
 DEN 1219 Henriksen Claus Møller Christensen Skælskør 13.10.16
 DEN 1218 Hallberg Rassy Lars Urskov Bramsnæs 12.04.16
 DEN 1217 Kristian Jacobsen Skælskør 12.04.16
 DEN 1215 Kold Jesper Jacobsen Hvidovre 12.04.16
 DEN 1214 Claus Vangsager Kolding 12.04.16
 DEN 1213 o'Donnell Thomas B. Hansen Hvidovre 12.04.16
 DEN 1212 Delfs Hugget Op Frederikshavn 15.08.17
 DEN 1210 Kold Ervin Bergholt Sønderborg 12.04.16
 DEN 1205 PP (værftet) Bent Linde Fredensborg 12.04.16
 DEN 1201 Henriksen Ricky Hansen Ã…lborg 12.04.16
 DEN 1198 Hugget op 12.04.16
 DEN 1188 Henriksen Uffe Læssøe Thisted 12.04.16
 DEN 1178 Henriksen Finn Pedersen AASK 12.04.16
 DEN 1177 o'donnell Jimmy Steen Hansen Herslev Strand 05.07.16
 DEN 1176 Henriksen Peter Brøgger Århus Yachtklub 12.04.16
 DEN 1175 Henriksen Per Andersen Skuldelev 12.04.16
 DEN 1173 Kjølhede Nis Olsen Borre 12.04.16
 DEN 1171 Kjølhede Jens Makholm Hellerup 12.04.16
 DEN 1168 Henriksen Niels Fredslund Solrød Strand 12.04.16
 DEN 1162 Kjølhede 12.04.16
 DEN 1160 Aage Jan Kjeldsen Herslev Strand 12.04.16
 DEN 1159 Aage Jesper Strandberg Herslev 12.04.16
 DEN 1157 12.04.16
 DEN 1156 Henriksen Kim Iskov Fåborg 12.04.16
 DEN 1155 Henriksen Klaus Rosenskjold 12.04.16
 DEN 1153 Glasfiber Tom Hundebøl Haderslev 12.04.16
 DEN 1151 Hvidovre 12.04.16
 DEN 1150 Henriksen Kris Agervang Hvidovre 12.04.16
 DEN 1149 Nivå Bådelaug 12.04.16
 DEN 1143 Henriksen Mikkel Larsen Frem 12.04.16
 DEN 1141 Aage Frank Hansen Hvidovre/Solrød 12.04.16
 DEN 1140 Aage Niels Troland Holbæk 12.04.16
 DEN 1135 Henriksen Claus Vangsager Kolding 12.04.16
 DEN 1132 Farum 12.04.16
 DEN 1129 Kjølhede Solgt til Tyskland 12.04.16
 DEN 1128 Henriksen John Rasmussen Brøndby 12.04.16
 DEN 1127 Henriksen Frank Englund Hvidovre 12.04.16
 DEN 1125 Kjølhede Hvidovre 12.04.16
 DEN 1123 Henriksen Jesper Andersen Køge 12.04.16
 DEN 1122 Henriksen Frank Englund Hvidovre 12.04.16
 DEN 1118 Henriksen Lynge Thang Jørgensen Nakskov 13.04.16
 DEN 1117 Henriksen Anders Gunnersen Solrød Strand 13.04.16
 DEN 1111 Henriksen Hugo Barlach Risskov 13.04.16
 DEN 1109 Hans Aage Larsen 13.04.16
 DEN 1104 Vordingborg trælast Jesper Andersen Hvidovre 13.04.16
 DEN 1091 Kjølhede Poul Kirketerp 13.04.16
 DEN 1089 Kjølhede Jan Ek Samsø 13.04.16
 DEN 1085 Henriksen Ebeltoft 13.04.16
 DEN 1084 Henriksen Manfred Franke Thisted 13.04.16
 DEN 1083 Nibe 13.04.16
 DEN 1080 Henriksen 13.04.16
 DEN 1077 Kjølhede Søren Borup Jensen Struer 13.04.16
 DEN 1072 Palle Cramon Jensen Møn 13.04.16
 DEN 1068 Henriksen Lars Juul Rasmussen Nødebo 13.04.16
 DEN 1065 Henriksen 13.04.16
 DEN 1063 Aage Jesper Strandberg Roskilde 13.04.16
 DEN 1058 Henriksen Mads Gunnersen Solrød Strand 13.04.16
 DEN 1054 Henriksen Poul Valentin Hansen Odense 13.04.16
 DEN 1052 Henriksen Per T. Sørensen Kaløvig Bådelaug 13.04.16
 DEN 1049 Aage Torkil Lauesen 13.04.16
 DEN 1045 Peter Appel 13.04.16
 DEN 1037 Henriksen Jacob Barlach Risskov 13.04.16
 DEN 1023 kjølhede 13.04.16
 DEN 1022 13.04.16
 DEN 997 Henriksen Moberg Gøteborg 13.04.16
 DEN 989 Kjølhede 13.04.16
 DEN 988 Kjølhede Hans Mulvad Skive 13.04.16
 DEN 981 Henriksen Mads Brockhuus Skælskør 13.09.16
 DEN 962 Johan Bävhammar Malmø 13.04.16
 DEN 942 Bongo Plast Joe Schubert Marselisborg 13.04.16
 DEN 925 Henriksen Per Sørensen Skæring 13.04.16
 DEN 924 Henriksen 13.04.16
 DEN 903 Henriksen 13.04.16
 DEN 895 Aage Kolding 13.04.16
 DEN 885 Aage Freddy Ottosen Kragenæs 13.04.16
 DEN 881 Henriksen Peer Thaarup Clausen Sletten 29.11.17
 DEN 874 Henriksen 13.04.16
 DEN 862 Aage Peter Hoeck Haderslev 13.04.16
 DEN 852 Kaløvig Bådelaug 13.04.16
 DEN 844 Henriksen Steen Jørgensen Jyllinge 13.04.16
 DEN 803 13.04.16
 DEN 781 Henriksen Jesper Holleufer Køge 13.04.16
 DEN 767 Aage John Rasmussen Brøndby 13.04.16
 DEN 764 Aage Poul Christiansen Farum 13.04.16
 DEN 756 Henriksen Jens Richard Pedersen Svendborg 13.04.16
 DEN 717 Lars Bo Poulsen Østjylland 13.04.16
 DEN 708 13.04.16
 DEN 663 Hillerød Sejlklub 13.04.16
 DEN 600 Composite (Waldö) Torben Schlippe Yachtklubben Furesøe 10.01.18
 DEN 579 Selvbygger 13.04.16
 DEN 510 Selvbygger Sten Waldö Yachtklubben Furesøe 10.01.18
 DEN 492 Præstø 13.04.16
 DEN 486 Curt Kristiansen 13.04.16
 DEN 317 Henriksen Erik Sunde Apelthun Bergen, Norge 05.01.18
 DEN 286 Selvbygger Kenneth Knudsen Yachtklubben Furesøe 11.01.18
 DEN 260 Selvbygger Valdemar Slot Troense 13.04.16
 DEN 210 Selvbygger Sten Waldö Yachtklubben Furesøe 10.01.18
 DEN 150 Selvbygger Jan Kjeldsen Herslev Strand 13.04.16
 DEN 136 Selvbygger Claus Sparre 20.01.16
 DEN 129 Henrik Barslund Jægerspris 24.09.18
 DEN 68 Selvbyg Thomas Bardram Hellerup 11.05.17
 DEN 59 13.04.16
1510 Hit's siden D. 6.12.2018